Ansprechpartner

Vorstand


Gruppenleitungen

                        Heidi Schmitt
                        Gunter Ross
Walter Hebling
                        Walter Hebling ,
                        Sven Jonke
Reiner Zimmermann
                        Reiner Zimmermann ,
                        Christel Sommer
Jens Schmitt
                        Jens Schmitt
                        Roland Berger ,
                        Daniela Sieg
                        Melanie Schilling


Referent_innen


Trainer-/Übungsleiter_innen

Roland Bergbold
                        Roland Bergbold
                        Anne-Bärbel Engelhart
Günther Hackspacher
                        Günther Hackspacher ,
Walter Hebling
                        Walter Hebling ,
                        Julia Heil ,
                        Hans Henninger
                        Dietrich Hinkeldey ,
                        Sven Jonke
Nicole Jordan
                        Nicole Jordan
                        Sebastian Jordan
                        Susanne Szymon
                        Klaus Wohnsiedler ,
Reiner Zimmermann
                        Reiner Zimmermann ,
                        Frauke Sebastian
Dietmar Pörsel
                        Dietmar Pörsel ,
                        Roland Berger ,
Agnes Parisot
                        Agnes Parisot
                        Max Monnheimer
                        Bernd Meinzer
                        Thilo Meffert ,
                        Dominik Langhamer
                        Astrid Kunisch
                        Martin Krichbaum
                        Anja Kratzmeier


Jugendleiter_innen

Raphael Pörsel
                        Raphael Pörsel
Myriam Pörsel
                        Myriam Pörsel ,
Lea Paul
                        Lea Paul ,
                        Julius Krastel
Dietmar Pörsel
                        Dietmar Pörsel ,


Weitere Funktionen

Klettersteigsanierung
                        Wolfgang Pluschke
                        Barbara Friedrichs
Thomas Gehrlein
                        Thomas Gehrlein
                        Stefan Jorda
                        Anke Lenz
                        Diether Maurer
Katja Schmitt
                        Katja Schmitt
                        Hans Stumpf
                        Gerhard Plaicher
                        Stefan Florig
                        Robert Hauptfleisch-Schertler